Suomenmestaruuden aiempien vuosien voittajat

2016 

lämminveriset

 

1. Harmis Frido / Nelly-Janiika Korpikoski

2. Lisence Holder / Jenni Kaija

3. Enzo Kobra / Saara Eerola

 

 Suomenhevoset

 

1. Baletin Salama / Jenni Koskela 22,6 ME, SE

2. Hilkkerman / Karoliina Sinkkilä

3. Aki-Vei / Sanna Riikonen

 

2015

 Lämminveriset

 1. An-Lady / Jenni Nevalainen 14,6

 2. Orchidea Slm / Nelly-Janiika Korpikoski 15,0

 3. Gigant Southwind / Tuuli Kurkinen 15,1

 

Suomenhevoset

1. Aki-Vei / Sanna Riikonen 27,4

2. Taiskeri/ Susanne Klemola 30,2

3. Tähti-Viiva / Maija Forss 29,5

 

 

 

2014

Lämminveriset

       1. An-Anna Bella /Jenni Nevalainen 14,4

       2. Classical Duo/ Jenni Kaija 14,7

       3. Don Jovi Rok/ Nelly-Janiika Korpikoski 14,9

 

suomenhevoset

       1. Turnaus/ Susanna Visuri 28,5

       2. Madrid/ Jenni Nevalainen 28,2

       3. Krobi/ Saara Eerola 28,3

 

2013

Lämminveriset

       1. Don Jovi Rok/ Nelly-Janiika Korpikoski 14,6

       2. Gigant Southwind/ Tuuli Kurkinen 15,0

       3. Morny Mayground/ Sanna Riikonen 15,6

Suomenhevoset

       1. Tuulian Toive/ Jenni Kaija 27,5

       2. Tähti- Huki/ Nelly-Janiika Korpikoski 27,5

      3. Tementeri/ Virpi Kuossari 25,2

2012

Lämminveriset

  1. Xanthis Seastar/ Nelly-Janiika Korpikoski 14,6
  2. Exponent Leber/ Jonna Hottinen 15,1
  3. Allram A.E/ Karoliina Sinkkilä 16,0

Suomenhevoset

  1. Rojali/Eveliina Kakko 26,32.
  2. Laaserin Kuva/ Sanna Riikonen 24,13.
  3. Santeriina/ Jenni Nevalainen 26,1

2011

Lämminveriset

  1. Xanthis Seastar* / Jenni Kaija 14,6
  2. Big Ben U.S. / Eveliina Kakko 15,2
  3. Daniel Palema* / Heidi Laaksonen 15,3

Suomenhevoset

  1. Pilssi / Virpi Kuossari 27,3
  2. Jörkka / Seija Laine 26,4
  3. Kasiro / Jenni Kaija 28,9

2010

Lämminveriset

  1. I Striking Ås*/ Merja Ikäheimonen m15,2ake
  2. Razzmataxx / Virpi Kuossari m15,2ake
  3. Interference*/ Satu Likander m15,2ake

Suomenhevoset

  1. Laaserin Kuva/Paula Räsänen m26,1ke
  2. Lassikko/Kaisa Tupamäki m26,4ke
  3. Kasiro/Satu Likander m29,2ke

2009

Lämminveriset

  1. Interference*/Satu Likander m1.15,1ake
  2. Rapid Boshoeve*/Karoliina Sinkkilä m1.15,1ake
  3. Ånia K*/Merja Ikäheimonen m1.15,2ake

Suomenhevoset

  1. Nötö Kasper/Heli Määttä m1.29,8ke
  2. Huituli/Jenni Nevalainen m1.28,1ke
  3. Jannu-Tonni/Sanna Riikonen m1.30,7ke

2008

Lämminveriset

  1. Le Grand November/Leena Sinnemaa m1.14,9ake
  2. Rapid Boshoeve*/Karoliina Sinkkilä m1.15,3ake
  3. Interference*/Satu Likander m1.15,5ake

Suomenhevoset

  1. Juliana Lax/Jenni Nevalainen 1.28,6
  2. Viuru/Heidi Laaksonen 1.27,8
  3. Jannu Tonni/Sanna Riikonen 1. 29,5

2007

Lämminveriset

  1. Global Drop*/Mervi Jauhiainen 17,3 aMke
  2. Hot Five/Jenni Nevalainen 17,4aMke
  3. Interference*/Satu Matzon 17,5aMke

Suomenhevoset

  1. Viskaisu/Saara Leväinen 1.28,1
  2. Veikon Tähti/Ari Jääskeläinen 28,1
  3. Hovi-Hannu/Heidi Laaksonen 29,0

2006

Lämminveriset

  1. Hot Five / Jenni Nevalainen 16,2 amke
  2. Villivei / Mari Innanen 16,4amke
  3. Etonne Moi / Eila Haaparinne 16,6amke

Suomenhevoset

  1. M.A.Viki/Nina Aapro 1.28,0 SE
  2. Hovi-Hannu/Heidi Laaksonen 28,9
  3. Maaria/Jenny Nevalainen 31,0

2005

Lämminveriset

  1. Emrik Du Hauty / Karoliina Sinkkilä 16.1amke
  2. Behind The Scenes / Merja Ikäheimonen 16.5amke
  3. Gelstar Des Keches / Lia Sarilo 16.9amke

Suomenhevoset

  1. Vipperä / Heidi Laaksonen 1.32,1
  2. Suikun Lukko / Tiia Tirkkonen 30,6
  3. Patroska / Merja Ikäheimonen 30,1

2004

Lämminveriset

  1. Britelite Joe / Nyyti-Maria Pasanen 17.5amke
  2. Global Brokerage / Katariina Palomäki 18.1amke
  3. Tex Hawk / Jenni Nevalainen 18.1amke

Suomenhevoset

  1. Rallin Onni / Mikko Valtonen 1.29,2
  2. Topin Joiku / Heidi Korpela-Kamila 31,1
  3. Kooleri / Jenni Nevalainen 32,3

2003

Lämminveriset

  1. Pop Jat / Merja Ikäheimonen 19.2amke
  2. Pal Cannonpowder / Piia Kantoluoto 19.5amke
  3. Fur Caesar / Nina Nyrhinen 19.8amke

Suomenhevoset

  1. Topin Joiku / Heidi Korpela-Kamila 1.30,1
  2. Roleksi / Vilja Paunonen 29,6
  3. A.P.Vänkäri / Heli Perkiö 29,9

2002

Lämminveriset

  1. Johnny Starlight / Hanna Ranta 19.7amke
  2. Pop Jat / Merja Ikäheimonen 19.9amke
  3. Michigan Laukko / Piia Kantoluoto 20.0amke

Suomenhevoset

  1. A.P.Vänkäri / Heli Perkiö 1.31,3
  2. Vipsoni / Mikko Valtonen 33,4
  3. Hovin Papitar / Merja Ikäheimonen 31,1

2001

Lämminveriset

  1. Gold Edition / Jenni Nevalainen 18.5amke
  2. Fur Caesar / Nina Nyrhinen 18.8amke
  3. Quick Gun / Sari Jauhojärvi 19.0amk

Suomenhevoset

  1. Viltterin Viki / Inka Luhtala 1.30,3
  2. Hovin Papitar / Merja Ikäheimonen 30,4
  3. Patroska / Tea Hottinen 31,5

2000

Lämminveriset

  1. Pop Jat / Merja Ikäheimonen 19.5amke
  2. Quick Gun / Sari Jauhojärvi 19.7amke
  3. Edward Arsenal / Pirjo Ilonen 19.8amke

Suomenhevoset

  1. Hovin Papitar / Merja Ikäheimonen 1.31,7
  2. Wintturi / Saara Mäkinen 32,1
  3. Tumppa / Mari Laasonen 33,0

1999

Lämminveriset

  1. Pop Jat / Merja Ikäheimonen 17.5amke
  2. Falnos Arc / Satu Matzon 17.8amke
  3. Gusti / Tanja Soukka 18.7amke

Suomenhevoset

  1. J.R. Lokker / Ari Jääskeläinen 1.34,2
  2. Spirto / Seija Laine 33,8
  3. Kiraus / Matti Honkonen 34,7

1998

Lämminveriset

  1. Hertig Sund / Ari Jääskeläinen 17.7amke
  2. Jolly Victor / Marjo Saastamoinen 18.2amke
  3. Pop Jat / Merja Ikäheimonen 18.3amke

1997

Lämminveriset

  1. Cherokee C / Katja Luoma 18.2a
  2. Pop Jat / Merja Ikäheimonen 18.2a
  3. Fleetwood Mac / Merja Lehtonen 18.3a

1996

Lämminveriset

  1. Woodhill's Axel / Heli Nykänen 20.5
  2. Iowa Laukko / Eeva Lindqvist 20.6
  3. Woodhill's Gramsky / Minna-Liisa Pekonen 20.6

1995

Lämminveriset

  1. Quick Melody / Tuulevi Pykäläinen 19.7
  2. Orient Red Hot / Lia Sarilo 19.9
  3. Brookshore Black / Eija-Sisko Eklund-Miettinen 19.2

1994

Lämminveriset

  1. My First Pride / Minna Viljanen 19.6
  2. Queen's Memory / Annika Kuusisto 19.6
  3. Buzzing Home / Tuulevi Pykäläinen 18.1

1993

Lämminveriset

  1. Sidney Kemp / Lia Sarilo 20.3
  2. Fabienne / Ari Jääskeläinen 21.7
  3. Buzzing Home / Tuulevi Pykäläinen 20.1

1992

Lämminveriset

  1. Inland Waterway / Nina Huusari 21.6
  2. Sir Duke / Katja Suontausta 20.2
  3. Chick's Chap / Mia Kuukka 21.0

1991

Lämminveriset

  1. Falcon Jet / Eija-Sisko Eklund-Miettinen 22.6
  2. Christin Yankee / Mari Tuominen 21.9
  3. Mario Patriot / Frances Faberge 22.1

 

DMC Firewall is developed by Dean Marshall Consultancy Ltd